resultats combiné 2011

 

 COURSE SENIOR

- 1  CHARTRAN/MONPLAISI                                  1h36mn02s

- 2  PORCHER/DUBOST                                        1h36mn25s

- 3  BOMBEZIN/BEL                                                1h42mn36s

- 4  COMTE/PICHON                                               1h42mn37s

- 5  MARQUETON/LAGORCE                                  1h44mn31s

- 6  DESSAIGNES/ROBERT                                    1h47mn01s

- 7  GIMEL/MAGNABAL                                            1h47mn20s

- 8  REQUIER/LHOMME                                           1h47mn23s

- 9  BARUCHE/DESSAIGNES                                   1h50mn01s

-10 AUBERT/LAJUNIE                                              1h51mn14s

-11 DAURIAC/OCCELLI                                             1h51mn17s

-12 LACHARTRE/BESOLI                                         1h51mn19s

-13 DEPAUW/VEYSSIERE                                        1h53mn12s

-14 ROCHA/GAGNAC                                                1h53mn41s

-15 FORGERON/GOURMEL                                     1h53mn44s

 

COURSE DES ADOS

1  ARDILLER/ARDILLER                                            1h34mn08s

2  PORCHER/BLONDY                                              1h42mn52s

3  DENY/DENY                                                           1h45mn43s

4  MAGNABAL/RUHER                                               1h47mn51s

5  DESSAIGNES/VILLANOVA                                     1h48mn55s

6  CABANAC/DUBREUIL                                             1h49mn48s

7  CELERIER/BESSOU                                               1h51mn42s

-16 CHAIGNE/ASTRUC                                             1h54mn32s

-17 LASSUS/HERISMAN                                            1h56mn25s

-18 DUFOURG/REBEYROL                                       1h59mn45s

-19 PORCHER/LAUDU                                               2h02mn40s

-20 JARTY/MOLINARI                                                 2h03mn53s

-21 GRUVELIER/VITHE                                              2h07mn20s

-22 BOST/COUZON                                                   2h11mn39s

-23 GAUVRY/GUILLEMET                                         2h13mn27s

-24 HAMEL/DESSAIGNES                                         2h14mn27s

-25 MARTIAL/LALLEMAND                                        2h20mn58s

-26 CHAUSSIER/CHAUSSIER                                   2h25mn46s

-27 MAGNABAL/DREBETZ                                       2h29mn42s

-28 PERY/MANDART                                                2h30mn30s

-29 SERRE/ERISHMAN                                            2h38mn42s

Ajouter un commentaire